Listen and watch Live Football Today

Live Video Streaming Football Today.


Do you want to have access to all the sport events and matches that you often find are not on your normal tv, sky or cable channels?

live video football streaming todayWell, now you have the chance to never miss your favourite match or game with this outstanding and free live video streaming service.

You can watch all the events below by signing up for an account at bet365 and then using their amazing live streaming service, with live audio commentary of the events too.

 

Watch live streaming events here


All of the game below are available in this simple player.

 

 

 

 

18.08.2011
20:20|TENNIS
David Ferrer v Gilles Simon
21:00|SOCCER
Aalesund v AZ
21:00|SOCCER
Athletic Bilbao v Trabzonspor
21:00|SOCCER
Besiktas v Alania Vladikavkaz
21:00|SOCCER
Bursaspor v Anderlecht
21:00|SOCCER
FC Thun v Stoke
21:00|SOCCER
FC Vaslui v Sparta Prague
21:00|SOCCER
Fulham v Dnipro
21:00|SOCCER
Hannover 96 v Sevilla
21:00|SOCCER
Legia Warsaw v Spartak Moscow
21:00|SOCCER
Maccabi Tel-Aviv v Panathinaikos
21:00|SOCCER
NK Maribor v Ards Rangers
21:00|SOCCER
Shamrock Rovers v Partizan Belgrade
21:00|SOCCER
Slask Wroclaw v Rapid Bucuresti
21:00|SOCCER
SV Ried v PSV
23:10|SOCCER
Fenix v Universidad de Chile
19.08.2011
00:00|TENNIS
ATP – Cincinnati
00:00|TENNIS
Philipp Kohlschreiber v Gael Monfils
00:00|TENNIS
Roger Federer v James Blake
01:00|SOCCER
Tauro FC v Toronto FC
01:45|SOCCER
La Equidad v Juan Aurich
06:00|VOLLEYBALL
Italy Women vs Peru Women
07:00|VOLLEYBALL
Russia Women vs Korea Women
08:00|VOLLEYBALL
Cuba Women vs Brazil Women
08:00|VOLLEYBALL
Hyundai Women vs IBK Altos Women
08:00|VOLLEYBALL
USA Women vs Germany Women
08:00|CRICKET
Zimbabwe v Bangladesh
10:00|VOLLEYBALL
Japan Women vs Serbia Women
10:00|SNOOKER
PTC – Event 2
10:30|BASKETBALL
South Africa vs Cameroon
10:30|VOLLEYBALL
Thailand Women vs Argentina Women
10:35|RUGBY LEAGUE
Melbourne Storm v St George/Illawarra Dragons
10:35|RUGBY LEAGUE
South Sydney Rabbitohs v North Qland Cowboys
11:30|BEACH VOLLEYBALL
FIVB Tour
12:00|VOLLEYBALL
Kazakhstan Women vs Poland Women
12:00|BASKETBALL
Talk N Text vs Petron Blaze Boosters
13:00|TENNIS
Challenger Cordenons
13:00|BASKETBALL
Mozambique vs Nigeria
14:30|VOLLEYBALL
China Women vs Dominican Rep Women
15:00|SOCCER
Ural Ekaterinburg v FK Khimki
15:30|BASKETBALL
Madagascar vs Mali
16:15|ICE HOCKEY
EHC Basel v Krefeld Pinguine
16:30|BASKETBALL
Greece vs Turkey
17:00|SOCCER
Zaglebie Lubin v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
17:00|SOCCER
Zorya v Arsenal Kiev
17:30|SOCCER
FC Blau Weiss Linz v SCR Altach
17:30|SOCCER
St Polten v Hartberg
17:30|SOCCER
SV Scholz Grodig v LASK Linz
17:30|SOCCER
WAC St Andrä v First Vienna FC 1894
18:00|BASKETBALL
Ivory Coast vs Egypt
18:30|BASKETBALL
Lietuvos Rytas vs Russia
19:00|SOCCER
Roda JC v RKC
19:00|SOCCER
Sparta Rotterdam v FC Volendam
19:15|BASKETBALL
Germany vs Belgium
19:30|SOCCER
FC Lustenau v Austria Lustenau
19:30|ICE HOCKEY
Jyp v Bern
19:30|SOCCER
Lech Poznan v Ruch Chorzow
19:30|SOCCER
Lierse v Germinal
20.08.2011
00:00|TENNIS
ATP – Cincinnati
01:10|SOCCER
Arsenal de Sarandi v Velez Sarsfield
06:00|VOLLEYBALL
Germany Women vs Peru Women
06:00|VOLLEYBALL
Samsung v Hyundai
07:00|VOLLEYBALL
Russia Women vs Serbia Women
08:00|VOLLEYBALL
Brazil Women vs Argentina Women
08:00|VOLLEYBALL
Dominican Rep Women vs Poland Women
08:30|RUGBY LEAGUE
Gold Coast Titans v Canberra Raiders
09:00|HOCKEY
European Championships
09:30|CRICKET
Sri Lanka v Australia
10:00|SOCCER
Gamba Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale
10:00|VOLLEYBALL
Japan Women vs Korea Women
10:00|SNOOKER
PTC – Event 2
10:00|SOCCER
Suwon Bluewings v Sangju Sangmu
10:30|VOLLEYBALL
Cuba Women vs Thailand Women
10:30|RUGBY LEAGUE
Penrith Panthers v New Zealand Warriors
10:30|RUGBY LEAGUE
Sydney Roosters v Cronulla Sharks
11:00|SOCCER
Kashiwa Reysol v Avispa Fukuoka
11:00|SOCCER
Nagoya Grampus v Sendai
11:00|SOCCER
Omiya Ardija v Montedio Yamagata
11:30|ICE HOCKEY
Basel Cup
11:30|BEACH VOLLEYBALL
FIVB Tour
12:00|VOLLEYBALL
USA Women vs Italy Women
12:30|SOCCER
Gornik Zabrze v GKS Belchatow
13:00|SOCCER
Amkar Perm v Rubin Kazan
14:00|BASKETBALL
Turkey vs Belgium
14:30|VOLLEYBALL
China Women vs Kazakhstan Women
15:00|TENNIS
Challenger Cordenons
15:00|SOCCER
CSKA Moscow v Tom Tomsk
16:00|SOCCER
PFC Oleksandria v Obolon Kiev
16:15|BASKETBALL
Germany vs Greece
17:15|SOCCER
Belenenses v Atletico Clube de Portugal
17:30|SOCCER
FC Wacker Innsbruck v FC Trenkwalder Admira
17:30|SOCCER
SV Kapfenberg v FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
17:45|SOCCER
Vitesse v FC Utrecht
18:00|SOCCER
AC Horsens v FC Copenhagen
18:00|SOCCER
Brest v Lyon
18:00|SOCCER
Chernomorets Odessa v Volyn Lutsk
18:45|SOCCER
Heerenveen v FC Twente
19:00|SOCCER
Cercle Brugge v Genk
19:00|BASKETBALL
Lietuvos Rytas vs Latvia
19:00|SOCCER
San Lorenzo v Argentinos Jrs
19:45|SOCCER
Benfica v Feirense
21:00|SOCCER
San Martin de San Juan v Lanus
22:00|SOCCER
Corinthians v Figueirense
21.08.2011
00:30|SOCCER
N.E Revolution v NY Red Bulls
01:10|SOCCER
Independiente v Estudiantes LP
02:00|SOCCER
Colorado Rapids v CD Chivas USA
04:00|VOLLEYBALL
USA Women vs Peru Women
05:00|RUGBY LEAGUE
Manly Sea Eagles v Canterbury Bulldogs
06:00|VOLLEYBALL
Germany Women vs Italy Women
06:00|RUGBY LEAGUE
Wests Tigers v Parramatta Eels
07:00|VOLLEYBALL
Serbia Women vs Korea Women
08:00|VOLLEYBALL
Argentina Women vs Cuba Women
08:00|CRICKET
Zimbabwe v Bangladesh
08:30|SOCCER
Changchun Yatai v Jiangsu Shuntian
08:30|SOCCER
Qingdao Jonoon v Beijing Guoan
09:00|HOCKEY
European Championships
10:00|VOLLEYBALL
Japan Women vs Russia Women
10:00|SNOOKER
PTC – Event 2
10:25|BEACH VOLLEYBALL
FIVB Tour
10:30|VOLLEYBALL
Brazil vs Thailand
10:30|VOLLEYBALL
Dominican Rep Women vs Kazakhstan Women
11:15|SOCCER
CD Naval v Leixoes
11:30|SOCCER
Heracles v Feyenoord
12:30|SOCCER
Tianjin Taida v Shanghai Shenhua
13:00|VOLLEYBALL
China Women vs Poland Women
13:00|SOCCER
FC Midtjylland v FC Nordsjaelland
13:15|SOCCER
West Ham v Leeds
13:30|BASKETBALL
Belgium vs Greece
13:30|SOCCER
VVV v Ajax
14:15|SOCCER
Motherwell v Rangers
15:00|SOCCER
Celtic v St Johnstone
15:00|SOCCER
Rapid Vienna v FK Austria Vienna
15:00|SOCCER
SV Mattersburg v SV Ried
15:00|SOCCER
Vorskla Poltava v FC Dnipro
15:30|SOCCER
ADO Den Haag v PSV
16:00|SOCCER
Montpellier v Rennes
16:15|BASKETBALL
Germany vs Turkey
17:00|TENNIS
Challenger – Cordenons
17:00|SOCCER
FK Ekranas v Atlantas Klaipeda
17:00|SOCCER
Shakhtar Donetsk v Illichivec Mariupol
17:00|SOCCER
Tavriya Symferopol v Karpaty Lviv
17:30|SOCCER
FC Salzburg v SK Sturm Graz
18:00|SOCCER
All Boys v Atletico De Rafaela
18:00|SOCCER
Anzhi Makhachkala v Dinamo Moscow
18:00|SOCCER
Hapoel Petah Tikva v Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00|SOCCER
Puebla v Unam Pumas
18:15|SOCCER
Beira Mar v Sporting
19:00|SOCCER
Atletico Malaga Women v Barcelona
19:30|SOCCER
Standard Liege v KV Kortrijk
20:00|SOCCER
CA Tigre v Godoy Cruz
20:00|SOCCER
Internacional v Flamengo
20:15|SOCCER
Braga v Maritimo
23:00|TENNIS
Challenger – Astana
22.08.2011
07:30|TABLE TENNIS
Brice Ollivier v Armand Phung
08:00|BOWLS
Tim Stone v Jarrad Breen
08:10|TABLE TENNIS
Aleksandar Karakasevic v Marko Jevtovic
08:50|TABLE TENNIS
Filip Szymanski v Petr David
09:00|BOWLS
Simon Skelton v Greg Harlow
09:30|TABLE TENNIS
Jonathan Groth v Mihail Sargu
10:00|RUGBY LEAGUE
Newcastle Knights v Brisbane Broncos
10:00|BOWLS
Tim Stone v Simon Skelton
10:10|TABLE TENNIS
Brice Ollivier v Aleksandar Karakasevic
10:50|TABLE TENNIS
Filip Szymanski v Marco Jevtovich
11:00|SOCCER
FC Seoul v Chungbuk Sports Toto
11:00|BOWLS
Jarrad Breen v Greg Harlow
11:30|TABLE TENNIS
Jonathan Groth v Petr David
12:00|BOWLS
Greg Harlow v Tim Stone
12:10|TABLE TENNIS
Mihail Sargu v Armand Phung
12:50|TABLE TENNIS
Brice Ollivier v Filip Szymanski
13:00|HOCKEY
European Championships
13:30|TABLE TENNIS
Aleksandar Karakasevic v Armand Phung
13:30|BOWLS
Jarrad Breen v Simon Skelton
16:00|TABLE TENNIS
Mihail Sargu v Petr David
16:40|TABLE TENNIS
Jonathan Groth v Marco Jevtovich
17:00|SOCCER
Torpedo Vladimir v Kamaz Nab Chelny
17:20|TABLE TENNIS
Aleksandar Karakasevic v Filip Szymanski
17:30|SOCCER
LASK Linz v WAC St Andrä
18:00|TABLE TENNIS
Petr David v Armand Phung
18:00|SOCCER
Sonderjyske v AaB
18:40|TABLE TENNIS
Mihail Sargu v Marco Jevtovich
19:00|SOCCER
Dordrecht 90 v Willem II
19:20|TABLE TENNIS
Brice Ollivier v Jonathan Groth
19:30|SOCCER
Nantes v Guingamp
20:00|TABLE TENNIS
Filip Szymanski v Armand Phung
20:40|TABLE TENNIS
Petr David v Marco Jevtovich
21:20|TABLE TENNIS
Aleksandar Karakasevic v Jonathan Groth
22:00|TABLE TENNIS
Filip Szymanski v Mihail Sargu
23.08.2011
08:00|TABLE TENNIS
Jonathan Groth v Armand Phung
08:00|BOWLS
Mark Dawes v John Price
08:40|TABLE TENNIS
Brice Ollivier v Petr David
09:00|BOWLS
Jason Greenslade v Les Gillett
09:20|TABLE TENNIS
Aleksandar Karakasevic v Mihail Sargu
10:00|TABLE TENNIS
Marco Jevtovich v Armand Phung
10:00|BOWLS
Mark Dawes v Jason Greenslade
10:40|TABLE TENNIS
Brice Ollivier v Mihail Sargu
11:00|BOWLS
John Price v Les Gillett
11:20|TABLE TENNIS
Filip Szymanski v Jonathan Groth
12:00|TABLE TENNIS
Aleksandar Karakasevic v Petr David
12:00|BOWLS
Les Gillett v Mark Dawes
12:40|TABLE TENNIS
Brice Ollivier v Marco Jevtovich
13:00|HOCKEY
European Championships
13:30|BOWLS
John Price v Jason Greenslade
17:30|SOCCER
First Vienna FC 1894 v FC Blau Weiss Linz
17:30|SOCCER
Hartberg v FC Lustenau
17:30|SOCCER
SCR Altach v SV Scholz Grodig
24.08.2011
00:10|SOCCER
Botafogo RJ v Atletico MG
01:00|SOCCER
Monterrey v Seattle Sounders FC
02:45|SOCCER
Independiente Santa Fe v Cesar Vallejo
03:00|SOCCER
Real Espana v Colorado Rapids
12:00|HOCKEY
European Championships
25.08.2011
01:00|SOCCER
AS Isidro Metapan v Santos Laguna
01:00|SOCCER
Toronto FC v FC Dallas
01:45|SOCCER
Atletico Paranaense v Flamengo RJ
01:45|SOCCER
Sao Paulo v Ceara
26.08.2011
00:10|SOCCER
Palmeiras v Vasco Da Gama RJ
01:00|SOCCER
Tauro FC v Unam Pumas
02:45|SOCCER
Juan Aurich v La Equidad
03:00|SOCCER
LA Galaxy v Alajuelense
19:00|SOCCER
Ajax v Vitesse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

..

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Comments are closed.